Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Huge Bio-Chemical Co., Ltd.

Test Deca, Testosterone Decanoate, Steroid Powder manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Injection Weight Lose Test Deca Hormone Steroid Powder Testosterone Decanoate CAS 5721-91-5, High Quality Muscle Building Testosterone Decanoate, 99% High Purity Nandrolone Undecylate Steroid Hormone and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Testosterone series Injection Weight Lose Test Deca Hormone Steroid Powder Testosterone Decanoate CAS 5721-91-5

Injection Weight Lose Test Deca Hormone Steroid Powder Testosterone Decanoate CAS 5721-91-5

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 g
Production Capacity: 5000kgs
Transport Package: Aluminum Foil Bag
Payment Terms: T/T, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CAS 5721-91-5
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Suitable for: Adult
  • Purity: >99%
  • CAS: 5721-91-5
  • Payment: Western Union, Money Gram, T/T Bank Transfer
  • Trademark: HUGE
  • Origin: China
  • Powder: Yes
  • Certification: GMP, HSE, ISO 9001, USP, BP
  • State: Solid
  • Alias: Testosterone Caproate;4-Androsten-17beta-Ol-3-One
  • MOQ: 50g
  • Trail Order: Sample Order Is Acceptable
  • Specification: CE RoHS
Product Description
Testosterone Decanoate (Steroids)
Synonyms:Testosterone caproate;4-Androsten-17beta-ol-3-one Decanoate
CAS:5721-91-5
Molecular Formula:C29H46O3
Molecular Weight:442.68
EINECS:227-226-4
Testosterone Decanoate Assay:99%
Packing:Foil bag or tin.
Character:White crystalline powder


Testosterone Decanoate description:
As is with all testosterone based steroids, Neotest 250 as a powerful androgen can rapidly increase lean tissue on the body and aid in building a physique of pure muscle mass. As apt towards growth as it is, due to its ability to block the muscle wasting hormone cortisol, Neotest 250 can be a good addition to any cutting cycle as well in an effort to lose fat and preserve muscle tissue. However, it should be noted, as all testosterone supplementation can lead to excess water retention Neotest 250 can have a higher probability but this will largely be dependent on your food intake and aromatase inhibitor use. Yes, you can get ripped to shreds using Neotest 250 if you approach it reasonably and responsibly.
While a quality testosterone Neotest 250 still lacks heavy popularity in the performance world and is rarely used in medical practice. Why is a bit of a mystery as it is a quality testosterone, very stable, very potent and generally well-tolerated



We also offer other Testosterone series products as below:
Product NameCASPurity
 58-22-099.43% 
Testosterone Enanthate315-37-799.25% 
Testosterone Cypionat58-20-899.30% 
Testosterone Isocaproate15262-86-999.42%
Testosterone Decanoate5721-91-599.35%
Testosterone Undecanoate5949-44-099.23%
Testosterone Propionate57-85-299.32%
Testosterone Phenylpropionate1255-49-899.27%
Testosterone  Acetate1045-69-899.41%
 
99.38%
4-Chlorotestosterone Acetate (Turinabol)855-19-699.23%
4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone (oral turinabol)2446-23-3 99.25%



The finished products we offer
Product NameSpecificationMOQ
 100iu/kit or 200iu/kit1 kit
 
1 kit
 100mcg/kit, 10 vials1 kit
 5000iu/kit, 10 vials1 kit



We will keep sticking to the following mission to offer top quality products and high-quality and high-efficient service to our worldwide customers.

Quality: Chariness and Preciseness; Constantly Strive for Excellence
Developng: Keen Innovation; Technology-Leading
Business: International Service; Professional Integrity
Service: Customer Orientationl; Quick and Accurate

 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Eva
*From:
To: Miss Eva
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category