Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Huge Bio-Chemical Co., Ltd.

Test Cypionate, Steroid Powder, CAS 58208 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Steroid Powder Raw Material 99% Purity Testosterone Cypionat CAS 58-20-8, High Quality Muscle Building Testosterone Decanoate, 99% High Purity Nandrolone Undecylate Steroid Hormone and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Testosterone series Steroid Powder Raw Material 99% Purity Testosterone Cypionat CAS 58-20-8

Steroid Powder Raw Material 99% Purity Testosterone Cypionat CAS 58-20-8

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 g
Production Capacity: 5000kgs
Transport Package: Aluminum Foil Bag
Payment Terms: T/T, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CAS 58-20-8
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Suitable for: Adult
  • Purity: >99%
  • CAS: 58-20-8
  • Payment: Western Union, Money Gram, T/T Bank Transfer
  • Trademark: HUGE
  • Origin: China
  • Powder: Yes
  • Certification: GMP, HSE, ISO 9001, USP, BP
  • State: Solid
  • Alias: Testosterone Cyclopentylpropionate
  • MOQ: 50g
  • Trail Order: Sample Order Is Acceptable
  • Specification: CE RoHS
Product Description

Testosterone Cypionate
Test Cypionate
 
Alias: Testosterone Cyclopentylpropionate
 
CAS No.: 58-20-8
Molecular Formula: C27H40O3
Molecular Weight: 412.61
Purity: 99%
Description: White or off-white crystalline powder
Usage: Testosterone Cypionate is the longest-estered testosterone available today. It has a half-life in the body of 15 to 16 days and is found as injectable oil. Because it reacts in the body for so long, it can cause more water retention than other steroids and is best used as bulking compound in a stack. 


We also offer other Testosterone series products as below:
Product NameCASPurity
 58-22-099.43% 
Testosterone Enanthate315-37-799.25% 
Testosterone Cypionat58-20-899.30% 
Testosterone Isocaproate15262-86-999.42%
Testosterone Decanoate5721-91-599.35%
Testosterone Undecanoate5949-44-099.23%
Testosterone Propionate57-85-299.32%
Testosterone Phenylpropionate1255-49-899.27%
Testosterone  Acetate1045-69-899.41%
 
99.38%
4-Chlorotestosterone Acetate (Turinabol)855-19-699.23%
4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone (oral turinabol)2446-23-3 99.25%



The finished products we offer
Product NameSpecificationMOQ
 100iu/kit or 200iu/kit1 kit
 
1 kit
 100mcg/kit, 10 vials1 kit
 5000iu/kit, 10 vials1 kit



We will keep sticking to the following mission to offer top quality products and high-quality and high-efficient service to our worldwide customers.

Quality: Chariness and Preciseness; Constantly Strive for Excellence
Developng: Keen Innovation; Technology-Leading
Business: International Service; Professional Integrity
Service: Customer Orientationl; Quick and Accurate

 
You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Eva
*From:
To: Miss Eva
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category